Trustclix.Com - Info trustclix.com

trustclix.com receives about 850 unique visitors and 9,350 (11.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $21.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,394.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank trustclix.com is ranked number 248,443 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.8.129. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - trustclix.com

How popular is trustclix.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
25,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,350 (11.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
248,443 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.8%17.8%39783
Iran 11.0%8.1%23777
Russian Federation 8.9%6.3%50298
Canada 5.3%15.1%32641
Spain 4.9%5.7%50275
Italy 4.5%1.4%73677
Libya 4.2%1.5%5316
Estonia 4.1%12.1%1902
Ukraine 3.1%2.8%22054
Venezuela 2.9%0.3%22544
Bangladesh 2.9%2.2%11802
Pakistan 2.6%2.6%25750
Thailand 2.4%1.5%25351
Viet Nam 2.4%1.2%24601
Indonesia 2.4%3.9%40209
Nigeria 2.1%5.3%24488
Kazakhstan 1.8%2.6%16413
Egypt 1.4%0.9%35756
Morocco 1.1%1.2%19828
Algeria 0.7%0.2%40593
Peru 0.7%0.1%47085
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%25374
Belarus 0.5%0.1%52363

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
trustclix.com
100.00%100.00%12

Competitive Data

SEMrush trustclix.com
Domain:
  trustclix.com
Rank:
  39,165,312
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
13
Total Backlinks:
  1,776
Follow Links:
  476
Nofollow Links:
  1,300
Referring Domains:
  31
Referring IPs:
  31

How socially engaged is trustclix.com?

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much trustclix.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$21.64
Monthly Revenue:
$649.20
Yearly Revenue:
$7,898.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Canada 1,412$9.90
India 1,664$2.66
Estonia 1,131$2.36
Nigeria 496$1.30
Russian Federation 589$1.20
Iran 757$0.88
Spain 533$0.59
Italy 131$0.46
Indonesia 365$0.45
Ukraine 262$0.36
Thailand 140$0.35
Bangladesh 206$0.28
Pakistan 243$0.26
Kazakhstan 243$0.17
Libya 140$0.12
Viet Nam 112$0.08
Egypt 84$0.07
Morocco 112$0.07
Sri Lanka 37$0.03
Venezuela 28$0.02
Algeria 19$0.02
Belarus 9$0.01
Peru 9$0.01

How much money do trustclix.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$140.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,715.04
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,764
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
52,930
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
643,986
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Canada 353$2.47
India 466$0.75
Estonia 294$0.61
Indonesia 211$0.26
Iran 121$0.14
Spain 101$0.11
Pakistan 78$0.08
Italy 22$0.08
Russian Federation 35$0.07
Ukraine 34$0.05
Nigeria 10$0.03
Thailand 8$0.02
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Kazakhstan 7$0.01
Egypt 4$0.00
Viet Nam 4$0.00
Libya 3$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Peru 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00

How much is trustclix.com worth?

Website Value:
$9,394.22

Where is trustclix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.8.129
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.8.129

How fast does trustclix.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1621 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.trustclix.com/js/jquery.min.js
http://www.trustclix.com/js/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.js
http://www.trustclix.com/js/evolutionscript.js
http://www.trustclix.com/js/l2blockit.js
http://www.trustclix.com/js/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.js
http://adhitzads.com/964388
http://p3.adhitzads.com/?z=964388&p=2329230928&l=http%3A//www.trustclix.com/&c=1
http://adhitzads.com/964389
http://p3.adhitzads.com/?z=964389&p=2329230928&l=http%3A//www.trustclix.com/&c=2
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/global.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600,700
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/uicons.css
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/styles.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Condensed|Fjalla+One|Quicksand:500|Passion+One|Abel|Oswald:400|Raleway
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/evolutionscript/jquery-ui-1.9.2.custom.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.centralclix.us/images/banner125x.gif (expiration not specified)
http://adhitzads.com/964388 (60 minutes)
http://adhitzads.com/964389 (60 minutes)
http://adhitzads.com/964464 (60 minutes)
http://www.trustclix.com/js/evolutionscript.js (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/js/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/js/jquery.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/js/l2blockit.js (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/evolutionscript/jquery-ui-1.9.2.custom.css (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/global.css (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/styles.css (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/uicons.css (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/advertisersbg.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/bitcoin.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/boxbottom.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/girl3.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/libg.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/logo.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/membersbg.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/newmembers.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/payeer.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/paypal.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/payza.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/perfectmoney.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/sliderbg.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/totalmembers.png (4 hours)
http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/images/totalpaid.png (4 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,100 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="wc_abvhead"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="wc_liblog">Login</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="wc_libreg">Register</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="wc_advert_header"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="./templates/Mo…ages/girl3.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="wc_cent wc_font5 wc_ann_txt">Free 1 month S…ery New Member</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <legend class="wc_font5">Payments We Accept</legend> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="./templates/Mo…es/bitcoin.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cf">+ 6295 Total Members</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cf">+ $ 618.21 Total Paid</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cf">+ 54 New Members</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="wc_ft_box_head wc_bg2 wc_bord">FEATURED LINK ADS</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>GOLDUXhttps://…x.com/?ref=868</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Shorte.sthttp:…f6c68887be?...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Cliquebook sin…ef=Shiva014...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>BUXCUREhttp://…/?ref=luckyboy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="wc_lif">News</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="wc_lif">Privacy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://websitecoder.in">WebsiteCoder.in</a> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

ADVERTISE and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
EARN MONEY renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
800$CONTEST renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
LOGIN renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
REGISTER renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Millions of potential clients and 11 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Register Now renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Advertise Now renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
+ $ 618.21 Total Paid and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
FEATURED TEXT ADS renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Advertise with Anonymous and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Advertise with…nymous Ads Ads and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
FEATURED LINK ADS renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Cliquebook since 2015 and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
© 2017 Trustcl…ghts reserved. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Payments and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
VERSION 5.3 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
EVOLUTIONSCRIPT and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="./index.php">Home</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="fadclick.php?id=34">W3Adz</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="flinkclick.php?id=6" class="tooltip">GOLDUX</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./index.php?view=news">News</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://websitecoder.in">WebsiteCoder.in</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/evolutionscript/jquery-ui-1.9.2.custom.css could save 1.5KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.trustclix.com/templates/ModernBlue/css/global.css could save 568B (12% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://www.trustclix.com/js/l2blockit.js could save 755B (58% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.trustclix.com/js/evolutionscript.js could save 564B (15% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

trustclix.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

trustclix.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to trustclix.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 14 Sep 2017 10:52:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d144f331f18f82bc2738bf470a0537c631505386372; expires=Fri, 14-Sep-18 10:52:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.trustclix.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d8sfe48dukhm5u29siaoh7m4l6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39e2cc9c66d854f2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS plato.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS amber.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: TRUSTCLIX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2075751921_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-22T05:35:49Z
Creation Date: 2016-11-21T18:13:20Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-21T18:13:20Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 17***
Registrant City: Denver
Registrant State/Province: CO
Registrant Postal Code: 80201
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.7208009072
Registrant Fax: +1.7209758725
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 17***
Admin City: Denver
Admin State/Province: CO
Admin Postal Code: 80201
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.7208009072
Admin Fax: +1.7209758725
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 17***
Tech City: Denver
Tech State/Province: CO
Tech Postal Code: 80201
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.7208009072
Tech Fax: +1.7209758725
Tech Email: email
Name Server: plato.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: amber.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-14T10:52:56Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: TRUSTCLIX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2075751921_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-22T05:35:49Z
Creation Date: 2016-11-21T18:13:20Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-11-21T18:13:20Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 7202492374
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: AMBER.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PLATO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-14T10:52:49Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
trustclix.com widget